mega

Horário de Atendimento aos Encarregados de Educação - EB 2,3/S Michel Giacometti - 2020-2021

Turma Diretor de Turma Dia Hora
5ºA Mª José Espanta 5ª feira 09:55-10:45
5ºB Fedra Loução 3 ª feira 11:45-12:35
5ºC Mª Manuela Barbedo 5ª feira 15:25-16:15
5ºD Irina Sotto Mayor 5ª feira 17:15-18:05
5ºE Ana Magalhães 3ª feira 15:25-16:15
6ºA Ilda Costa 2ª feira 15:25-16:15
6ºB Fernanda Bonacho 5ª feira 09:55-10:45
6ºC Célia Figueiredo 4ª feira 10:50-11:40
6ºD Ana Elisa Santos 3ª feira 11.45-12:35
6ºE Gilda Melo 5ª feira 16:20-17:10

 

Turma Diretor de Turma Dia Hora
7ºA Maria Manuela Rodrigues 3ª feira 14:30-15:20
7ºB Ana Bravo 3ª feira 14:30-15:20
7ºC Abel Carneiro 5ª feira 14:30-15:20
8ºA Filipa Pessoa 2ª feira 16:20-17:10
8ºB Maria Manuela Rodrigues 6ª feira 14:30-15:20
8ºC Cristina Reis 5ª feira 15:25-16:15
8ºD Odete Fernandes 5ª feira 14:30-15:20
8ºE  Dina Veiga -- --
8ºF  Anabela César 4ª feira 14:30-15:20
9ºA Anabela Rodrigues 5ª feira 09:55-10:45
9ºB Teresa Martins 6ª feira 14:30-15:20
9ºC Nuno Ferreira 3ª feira 10:50-11:40
9ºD  Maria da Boanova Lopes 3ª feira 11:45-12:35
9ºE  Maria Margarida João 6ª feira 10:50-11:40
9ºF Sandra Mateus 4ª feira 10:50-11:40

 

Turma Diretor de Turma Dia Hora
10º A Ana Paula Pereira 2ª feira 11:45-12:35
10º B Daniela Cunha 2ª feira 09:55-10:45
10º C Marta Martins 3ª feira 09:55-10:45
10º D Zulmira Mota 4ª feira 08:55-09:45
10º E Daniela Paulino 5ª feira 16:20-17:10
10º F Maria João Pinto 6ª feira 09:55-10:45
10º TAGD André Fernandes 4ª feira 09:55-10:45
11º A Ana Sofia Cruz 4ª feira 14.30 -15:20
11º B Carlos Bispo 5ª feira 15:25-16:15
11º C Ângela Marina Sebastião 2ª feira 10:50-11:40
11º D João Novais 2ª feira 15:25-16:15
11º E Mª de Fátima Lopes 4ª feira 10:50-11:40
11º F Ana Sequeira 3ª feira 15:25-16:15
11ºG Ana Mariano 3ª feira 12:40-13:30
12º A José Galvão 5ª feira 10:50-11:40
12º B Daniela Bastos 6ª feira 11:45-12:35
12º C Sandra Tavares 5ª feira 12:40-13:30
12º D Dulce Martins 4ª feira 10:50-11:40
12ºE Jorge Paulo 3ª feira 13:35-14:25
12ºF - - -
12º TAGD Ana Santos 4ª feira 09:55-10:45

muralb